Paracetamol 500 mg + phenylephrine HCL 5 mg + Diphenhydramine HCL 25mg + Caffeine 30mg Suspension

BRAND NAME : B-COLD-P
PACKING : 60 ML

Paracetamol 500 mg + Phenylephrine HCL 5 mg + Diphenhydramine HCL 25mg + Caffeine 30mg Suspension

Scroll to Top